===2008===
29 Sep-12 Oct Mirja Koponen
12-13th Oct fixing floor (cancelled)
14th-19th Oct John and Monica
20th oct -2nd nov Emilia Gheorghe
3rd- 29th nov Brian Ross
30th nov Jack Webb (cancelled)
1st-12th dec Genevive Ryan
13th -20th Dec Plastic Bag Project
20th-21st Dec Emi / Party
===2009===
22nd Dec-3rd Jan mINIvIDfEST 2
4th-18th Jan Dead Forest TK1
19th Jan-28thjan London Show (Martin) TK2
29th Jan-1st Feb Emilia Gheorghe TK3
2nd Feb- 20th Feb sarah tingle (simone) TK4
21st Feb- 1st Mar Vacant
2nd-15th Mar Peter Williams (Stephen) TK6
16th-29th Mar Marmot (Mike) TK7
30th mar -12th aprDavid Mueller (Stephen) TK5
13th-26 apr TK9 Sean Whittaker (Melanie)
27th-10th mayECA/Edin Uni CW/Forest exhibition event (martinmckenna) TK10
11th-24th may simon green (martinmckenna)TK11
25th may -7th junefaith N (martinmckenna)TK12
8th-21st June TK13
22nd June- 5th July Nick Chate (tattoo show) (Mike)TK14
6th-19th July mike stevens (simone)TK15
20th July-28thnd August TK16 tk group show
29th july -9th August TK17 Ailsa (mike )
10th-16th August TK18 Anthony Schrag (martin)
17th-23rd August TK19 black box, Giuliana Sommantico ( simone)
24th-30th August TK20 Fitzrovia Noir ( Suitcase Series, Mirja)
31th aug- 21st Aug tk21free slot
22nd-25th oc tk22 craig b (golden hour show) (martin)
26th oct - 1th nov tk23*Caroline (Simone)
2nd nov - 29th nov ,tk24 suitcase series (mirja)
30th nov- 6 decembertk25 *Toby Lloyd (mike)
===2010===
7th dec- 9th jantk26 Silent Night, Bloody Night , (Naomi)
10th jan - 31th jantk27 Jessica Kirkpatrick (Mirja)
1st feb -28th febtk28 RDD Cormack (Stephen)
1th march - 28th marchtk29 Heather Tweed (Mike)
29th march - 4th april*tk30 Mike Riddell (Mike)
5th april -2nd may April is the Cruellest month
3rd May-30th May tk32 Damian Malone ( Simone)
31st May-6th June*tk33 Adam Burton- (Stephen)
7th June-13th June*tk34 Krzysztof Brudlo (Mike)
14th June-11th July tk35 Map Project
12th July-25th July tk36 Forest X exhibition (Stephen)
TKX
26th July - 7th August 2010 tk37 - Katalin Hausel (Mirja)
8 August - 21st August 2010 tk38 - Bernard Szajner (Suitcase?) (Mirja)
22nd August - 5th September 2010 tk39 - Mik Godley (Mike)
extra bonus art late event Marie Ann Plum (Stephen) TBC
Note: Art Late – Thursday 26 August
/TKX
6th September- 3rd October tk40 Sam Stead (Mirja)
4th- 31st October TK41 Will The IceCreamVanMan (Simone)
1st-28th November TK42 Anna Chapman (Mike)
29th Nov- 19th Dec TK43 Charles Anderson (Mike)
20th Dec- 9th Jan TK44 Jane Murray (Simone)
10th Jan- 30th Jan TK45 Anna Geissler (Caroline)
31st jan- 27th Feb TK46 Garzyna Dobrzelecka (Stephen)
28th feb- 27th March TK47 ECA (Martin)
28th march-3rd April TK48 Drawing group (Mirja)
4th April- 1st May TK49 Jim Howieson (Mike)
2nd May-29th MayTK50
30th May-26th JuneTK51
27th June- 24th JulyTK52 Malcy Duff (Stephen)
<TK11>
24th July-7th August TK53 Stephen Goodall
8th-21st AugustTK54 Mirja Koponen/David Berridge
22nd August- 4th September Grid For A Quid
* one week show